Super League - Tabelle

#TeamSpPktxPxG
1Lugano102816.518.5
2Young Boys102220.021.4
3Sion101917.018.1
4St. Gallen101620.521.5
5Zürich101411.514.6
6Servette101314.015.7
7Basel10138.512.8
8Luzern101212.517.4
9Thun101010.516.2
10Vaduz10910.015.9
11Grasshopper1089.516.0
12Lausanne Sport1068.511.0